Monday, August 30, 2010

♥ ♥ ♥

ohh! He staying with me now

Saturday, August 28, 2010

Thai's

Sawadeeka...
I would like to share some Thai's songs to you guys!
That's a story but it have 3 episodes and 3 songs, tat's so nice!
Btw, this touching me even the story got abit old-fashioned.

Mike,the male protagonist and Nam, the female protagonist. They are friends from childhood and fall in love together when they grown up. But Nam's mum oppose them together and wants her to marry wib the doctor... ...
there're more carrying on, watch it.

I hope you guys enjoy tiz =)
and yea, Mike so handsome!



full of Love here

I've come back to my lovely hometown on Thursday. Hang out wib my besties of course. I love you galz...mua
and I miss my mum's meal and soup. She cook for me tiz 2 days. hmm...it's delicious. I lurve you mum

bcoz darly has some work in Ipoh so I'll follow him back to Ipoh on Saturday...means morrow lor. He has to work dere so 'll overnite in my house for a few days too

and yea...she text me juz now. am so miss her, my wiffy...
LAOPO SHU KEY, I MISS YOU, ♥ YOU =)

Monday, August 23, 2010

Our ❤

video

my boy for me
share with you guys...enjoy it =)

21.08.2010

今天, 嘚嘚陪我度過了我們的4周年. 他特地上來找我, 還住了我家. 星期5,嘚嘚下午就到我家了. 他陪我做完功課後, 就去看戲. Movie Combo, 我們連續看了2套戲. < 人間喜劇> 和 3D 的 . <人間喜劇> 笑到我差點抽筋, 太好笑了!
第二天下午, 他陪我去逛街買東西. 晚上還和哥哥他們一起出去吃宵夜, 然後回家看鬼戲. 哈!
最後一天, 我們就去找朋友. 然後又再看戲 . 還不錯看 (但是我半場時, 睡了一下), 後面有刺激到! 我覺得我們好厲害, 連續在電影院煲戲.

記得那天嘚嘚來找我的時候, 真的有把我嚇一跳. 他把他的頭髮剪短去了, 還送了我束玫瑰花. 玫瑰花有5支紅玫瑰. 花語, 是代表著無怨無悔. 但是嘚嘚說, 我們一起4年, 相識1年, 所以就送了5支. 哈哈! 好可愛喔他.
這4年以來, 我是第一次收到他送我的花. 因為某些原因, 他強調說, 花, 是求婚用的. 這次, 因為某些事, 他破例了. 呵...
還有你陪我逛街, 吃飯, 看戲, 睡覺, 甚至陪我做功課, 還幫我按摩, 綁頭髮, 收摺衣服. 謝謝你, 我很開心. 如果每天能這樣, 有你照顧我, 多好呢!
希望你的能說服你的公司吧. 那我們就可以一起生活了 =)

Ohh my babe boy, I Lurve You!

Sharing...
不爱就不要选择,爱了就要坚持。
真正的幸福是一点一点争取的,是一天一天积累的。
不要去伤害爱你的人,也不要让你爱的人受伤害。
成熟不是看你的年龄有多大,而是看你的肩膀能挑起多重的责任。
爱一个人要用心,诚心相待,真心交流,恒心相守。
不要计较太多的得与失,感情没有绝对的公平,也没有绝对的对错,
要学会用一颗宽容的心包容对方的缺点与失误。
在一起是一种缘分,真的好珍贵,
不要轻易让爱人哭泣伤心,好好珍惜在一起的每一分钟,
美好的回忆应该留给快乐和欢笑。
无论遇到什么事情,不要轻易说分手,不要轻易放弃感情,
下一站未必比她好。
相信你的爱人,
不要总是怀疑她的诚意。

Monday, August 16, 2010

My coll

FYI, am a design student from PIA coll right now babe. I've a nice day wib my new classmates and seniors today. My class just has 13 students., how less dere're. so, 9 of them study ID and 4 of us are GD. hmm...I've meet 2 new friends dere. but we're not so familiar yet. BUT, both of them are ID students >.<...is okay...Sem 1, we still together, but will separate in Sem 2 lor... maybe they'll change to GD? or me to ID? still duno yet. Let's fight for Sem 1 1st =)

today was just orientation. some of the lecturer of the coll will came to our class and talked sumthin. yea, dere was a lecturer name Mr.Lim, look like just 25++ I think, he really impressed me! He was so cute and humorous! But, he got abit lustful (ham sap) I think. haha.

had a game today wib my classmates and seniors. Of coz wib Mr.Lim too! (but I hate the game becoz it's abit childish. No idea, coz ice-breaking ma.)

after finished my class, I waited my bro fetched me home. But do you guys know, I edy wait for 50 minutes for him. how patient am I right? hohoho...I had bought some material for my Sem 1 then.

ohh yea...I meet my schoolmate dere! am so surprise when I saw him! We had chat and said hello =) he's GD student also, but we not same class plus he's my senior jor!

Looks...my schedule here. am so excited for morrow man!
and, I hope I can make more friends dere

Ipoh mali

hey hey...am at Ipoh now. will start my new life here start from tiz moment. stay together wib bro Aien and Jun. hmm...am stay in the living room, how pity am I. is okay...everything is fine, am no choice. so..juz stay 1st lor. I HOPE I CAN HAVE MY OWN ROOM AS FAST AS I CAN!
.
am quiet excited for my coll morrow.
will update morrow for my new coll life babe.
.
stay tuned ♥

Sunday, August 15, 2010

for today

I almost finish packing my things for moving to Ipoh morrow. FYI, I'll start my college life on next Monday. Idk why I feel so excited tonite and almost crazy I think. yet, still got abit emo >.<

wake up early today for packing and take photo for register in my coll. I was like slow motion when I packing my things. coz it's many and I got no idea have to start packing from what! is okay guys, I almost finish finally as I was told euu at the begining =)

date wib my beloved boy juz now. He help me to farmat my laptop agn and it's FOC. thanks my boy coz eventho he feel tired but still done for me. thanks babe, mua ♥

bro Aien call me then. so I have a supper wib Aien, Jun and of coz my boy.

Idk WTH wib my Facebook now! I cant see my post and new comment even I refresh a thousand times! I'm so dulan wib it jor! arghhhhh......!

just now had a talk wib him. I think we're almost crazy today. or...we're always crazy huh? haha!!! oh yea...I've to say thanks to you coz you wake me up agn for today. If not, I think i can sleep till 2 or 3 o'clock agn and I duno when I can finish packing my things! so...thanks =) and I like you give me some bonus XD

nah...I really din write you lorr...! WO ZHEN DE BU YAO XIE NI! WO ZHEN DE MEI YOU XIE NI LOR! XD

Friday, August 13, 2010

my mind

今天去了怡保一趟, 是準備搬房和準備開學的東西. 爸媽載了我和姐妹就出發. 後天, 我就會搬去怡保和我二哥一起住. 看了我住的地方, 勉強還算可以. 因為房滿了, 唯有將就下, 睡客廳一陣子. 二哥說, 他打算要搬家了, 不用弄多間房那麼麻煩了, 到時找到房子, 就一起搬走. 明天我就要收拾一切, 準備離開啦. 以後真的要獨立, 不能再依賴家人了 =)

之後與姐妹去shopping, 今天我是好奇怪, 竟然走了好久才買到東西. 以前的我好像都不是這樣的, 哈哈! 和姐妹一起的日子真的好開心, 沒煩惱. 我要離開了, 以後就會很少聚在一起了...嗯...不過距離不算遠...希望保持聯絡吧 =)

還有我的寶貝, 有點不捨. 不過還好, 我們的距離還算近. 不過也許是再來一次的考驗, 2年半...不懂我和你會變得怎樣吶?
4年, 我們一起那麼久了. 是不是4年那麼久, 過著老夫老妻的生活, 就會沒有以前那麼纏綿. 也許我和別人相反, 這樣, 好像讓我好有一種距離感. 我不想這樣, 我是雙魚女孩, 我就是那麼的不切實際, 我就是喜歡甜蜜癡纏的感覺, 白羊男孩, 是你不懂我要的柔情, 還是我太過敏感?
昨天, 真的有被 說中了. 有時候, 這些愛情問題真的不懂怎麼處理. 也許, 兩個人都是得過且過.
叮噹-猜不透, 也許有適合我

猜不透
你最近時好時壞的沈默
我也不想去追問太多
讓試探為彼此的心 上了鎖

猜不透
相處會比分開還寂寞
兩個人都只是得過且過
無法感受每次觸摸 是真的 是熱的

如果忽遠忽近的灑脫
是你要的自由
那我寧願回到一個人生活

如果忽冷忽熱的溫柔
是你的藉口
那我寧願對你從沒認真過

到底這感覺誰對誰錯
我已不想追究
越是在乎的人越是猜不透

白羊男孩, 你又瞭解嗎?


今天突然有感觸, 有一種說不出口的感覺...
希望我能蛻變, 我想擁有不一樣的自己, 擁有更精彩的生活

Tuesday, August 10, 2010

A Date

hey peeps! am having a good mood today!
FYI, I meet Seng and Billy today. They're from Alor Star to here for finding me =)
(and yea... I feel sorry coz am poor to guide you the way to my home. But luckily you guys can find my home finally =P)

my hometown just a small place and no place to go. Thus, we just stay at KFC and chatting dere.
I was like OMG when Seng make the straw like rool! you're so amazing man! I wanna try it next time...haha! =P

both of them so funny and we guys enjoy it =)
I bring them to visit my hometown and intro some place to them.
It so weird. Idk, tat my feeling lar. bcoz nobody will come especially to visit me before. some more want me bring them to eat and intro my hometown to them. haha! But am quiet happy becoz they come especialy and look for me.

but it's a great pity bcoz I din't touch Seng's chest hair!

Seng, I haven receive the anti-rape device tat you send to me. Even post laju also useless! It edy over 1 week, but I cant get it yet!

Cvit date ♥
















date wib my boy juz now
we watched a movie but it's not so nice
《唐白虎點秋香2》
It's quiet bad I think
and I dun like Huang Xiao Ming >.<
Idk why he'll be the male lead man!
so I asleep in his arms
I felt warm...teehee
we keep chit chatting after the movie
hmm...am feeling good when talk to him

he cooked supper for me then
eventho tat's not the first time
eventho tat's juz a maggi mee and a piece of bread
I felt hang fuk

darly...I know you kiss me when I asleep in your arms
becoz I edy awake

Sunday, August 8, 2010

Yipee


嗯...剛和媽媽出席教師節的晚會
有點無聊的說 和他們不剛臺 所以都是靜靜的坐著還有吃
哪裡的酒家...不怎麼好吃>.<
看見小朋友表演 突然好有感觸喔
小朋友都是天真無邪的 不像我們 越長大 越多煩惱
那一刻的我 真的很 羡 慕他們

對了...看了好多朋友的對我video的評語
他們都說很搞笑 甚至有朋友和我skype時 笑到不能回覆
結果 我就慢慢等他笑完 再回覆我
哈哈 有誇張吧

今早打電話給我 叫我好起床了
結果我還是朦朦朧朧的和聊了幾句 再繼續睡
過了一陣子 輪到Mr.M call 我 叫我起床
OMG 怎麼那麼多人叫我起床
後來也朦朦朧朧地聊了幾句就繼續睡
突然有點暗爽的感覺 咔咔 也許是有人關心我吧
所以最近覺得蠻幸福的
對 我就是在說 我很幸福
becoz I got my boy and friends take care of me
even my brother and my parents too
heart them

I dislike to do anything to squelch or start a war
becoz I luv peace and have mature thinking
thanks my boy, friends and him
juz ignore tart
peace =)

Saturday, August 7, 2010

GET FUN

hello peoples!
here got a video from me and my besties
there got lot video recording by us
but I make it all to 1

enjoy it


video

Wednesday, August 4, 2010

for you my confidant


突然很想再次感受大自然的感覺

對自己的生活感到有點厭倦
我也不懂爲什麽
但我只是知道 我不能這麼想
環境不能改變 但是心境可以
我要活的精彩 我要開心
那些無畏的人 滾開吧

今天我們終於聊出來了
我們 只不過是temporary的好知己
我也不得不贊成
因為在我生命中 我的朋友都是一堆來 一堆去
沒見面 就不會再聯絡
人 是貪新忘舊的 他說
但是 很謝謝你 在我傷心無聊的時候 你會陪我
我從來沒有試過和朋友聊天可以聊到好像 我就在你身邊那樣
駕車 吃東西 按錢 刷牙 上廁所 買早餐和午餐
甚至我們在上網cbox聊天 電話都沒有掛
我們都在 聊 電 話
雖然我們聊的東西有時候很廢 很沒有point
但是 你像一個大哥哥 有時會叫我怎麼做人 怎麼對我的boyfrend
哎喲...說太多了 =)
不過...I'll appreciate you being my temporary confidant
yet...I hope you'll not...
coz I hope it will be longer and longer =)
一切隨緣吧 =)


darling...you're too busy today
I hate you ignore me alone here >.<

Tuesday, August 3, 2010

week


yea...Xiao Gui's 簽書會
I hold his hand...
I got eye contact wib him
wow~
he really make me crazy

I cant find out my USB of my camera
so I cant get my Genting trip's photos from it
arghhhhh...!!!
darly promise will help me morrow
hope can get it soon =)

I edy apply college today
I'll be a college student soon!
got abit excited for it xD
now I'm bother bout where did I stay huh?
if I cant find a rent house...I'll stay wib bro Aien
but...I NEED TO STAY LIVING ROOM!!
WTH!
I hope I can find a rent house tat near my college
as fast as I can!

I get close wib him recently
we chat through our phone every midnite at least 2/3 hours
he's freaking funny and nice
and he teach me lot
I like to talk wib him...he's like my bro
after chatting wib him
next turn is darly after he finish yam cha
so...I din sleep all the nite since last week
juz chat wib him and darly
am I crazy?


hmm...some guys telling rubbish again
and please...I dun wanna note you at all
juz becoz of ur mistakes are too obvious
LOL!!! XDXDXD
but I won't care bout you
becoz you're low IQ and poor language =)